Calendario

Partite del Girone A 2021 / 2022

Staff

Diego Podda

Head Coach DP

Andrea Barbarossa

Assistant Coach AB

Ricardo Braga

Assistant Coach RB

SERIE A2 – GIRONE A

1° Giornata partita 9/10/21

Alto Vicentino

1 - 4

Saviatesta Mantova

}

17:00

Arzignano C5

2 - 2

Leonardo

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

1 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

15:00

Milano

2 - 2

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 6

Lecco

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

8 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

15:00

6 - 0

Aosta

}

17:30

2° Giornata partita 16/10/21

Aosta

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

}

16:00

3° Giornata partita 23/10/2021

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

4° Giornata partita 30/10/2021

Aosta

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

}

16:00

5° Giornata partita 06/11/2021

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

6° Giornata partita 13/11/2021

Aosta

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

}

16:00

7° Giornata partita 20/11/2021

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

8° Giornata partita 27/11/2021

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

9° Giornata partita 04/12/2021

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

10° Giornata partita 11/12/2021

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

}

16:00

11° Giornata partita 18/12/2021

Aosta

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

}

16:00

12° Giornata partita 8/01/2022

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

13° Giornata partita 15/01/2022

Aosta

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

}

16:00

14° Giornata partita 22/01/2022

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

}

16:00

15° Giornata partita 29/01/2022

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

16° Giornata partita 5/02/2022

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

}

16:00

17° Giornata partita 12/02/2022

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

18° Giornata partita 19/02/2022

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

}

16:00

19° Giornata partita 26/02/2022

Lecco

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

20° Giornata partita 5/03/2022

Milano

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Atletico Nervesa

0 - 0

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0

}

16:00

21° Giornata partita 12/03/2022

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Aosta

0 - 0

Atletico Nervesa

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Lecco

0 - 0

Leonardo

}

16:00

0 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

0 - 0

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

22° Giornata partita 19/03/2022

Elledì Fossano

0 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Aosta

}

16:00

Leonardo

0 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Milano

0 - 0

Lecco

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

0 - 0

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

0 - 0