Calendario

Stagione 2021 / 2022

Staff

Diego Podda

Head Coach DP

Andrea Barbarossa

Assistant Coach AB

Ricardo Braga

Assistant Coach RB

SERIE A2 – GIRONE A

26° Giornata – 07/05/2022

Milano

3 - 6

Aosta

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

2 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

2 - 3

Lecco

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

2 - 9

Leonardo

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

9 - 2

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

11 - 1

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

25° Giornata – 30/04/2022

Monastir Kosmoto

1 - 5

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Aosta

2 - 2

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

3 - 6

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Hellas Verona

4 - 6

Milano

}

16:00

Leonardo

4 - 1

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Lecco

2 - 8

}

16:00

24° Giornata – 23/04/2022

6 - 2

Alto Vicentino

}

18:00

Saints Pagnano

4 - 2

Aosta

}

15:00

Città di Sestu

1 -11

Hellas Verona

}

18:30

Arzignano C5

7- 3

Lecco

}

16:00

Milano

3 - 6

Saviatesta Mantova

}

15:30

Elledì Fossano

9 - 1

Monastir Kosmoto

}

14:00

23° Giornata – 09/04/2022

Alto Vicentino

4 - 1

Arzignano C5

}

20:00

Saviatesta Mantova

11 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:30

3 - 3

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Aosta

7 - 4

Leonardo

}

15:00

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 5

Milano

}

18:30

Lecco

5 - 5

Saints Pagnano

}

15:00

22° Giornata – 19/03/2022

Elledì Fossano

8 - 5

Alto Vicentino

}

15:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 0

Da Giocare 16/04/2022

Aosta

}

16:30

Leonardo

2 - 1

Hellas Verona

}

15:00

Milano

3 - 4

Lecco

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

1 - 5

Saviatesta Mantova

}

14:45

Arzignano C5

7 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

17:00

21° Giornata – 12/03/2022

Elledì Fossano

3 - 1

13/03/2022

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 2

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

2 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

16:30

Lecco

4 - 4

Leonardo

}

15:00

2 - 2

Milano

}

15:30

Alto Vicentino

1 - 6

Saints Pagnano

}

17:00

20° Giornata – 05/03/2022

Milano

2 - 5

Alto Vicentino

}

15:30

Hellas Verona

3 - 2

Aosta

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 4

Lecco

}

16:00

Leonardo

1 - 4

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

7 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

20:00

Arzignano C5

1 - 3

}

16:00

19° Giornata – 26/02/2022

Lecco

5 - 3

Aosta

}

15:00

5 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 8

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

1 - 7

Leonardo

}

16:00

Arzignano C5

6 - 2

Milano

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

6 - 3

Saints Pagnano

}

15:00

18° Giornata – 19/02/2022

Città di Sestu

3 - 4

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Milano

1 - 5

Elledì Fossano

}

15:30

Hellas Verona

4 - 3

Lecco

}

16:00

Aosta

3 - 3

Saviatesta Mantova

}

15:00

Leonardo

6 - 2

Monastir Kosmoto

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

4 - 7

}

14:45

17° Giornata – 12/02/2022

Alto Vicentino

3 - 1

Aosta

}

17:00

Arzignano C5

7 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

5 - 0

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

1 - 6

Leonardo

}

14:30

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 11

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Milano

3 - 4

Saints Pagnano

}

15:30

16° Giornata – 05/02/2022

Hellas Verona

6 - 1

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Saints Pagnano

1 - 1

Arzignano C5

}

14:30

Città di Sestu

2 - 5

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

7 - 1

Lecco

}

16:30

Aosta

8 - 5

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:30

Leonardo

1 - 4

}

16:00

15° Giornata – 29/01/2022

Elledì Fossano

3 - 2

Aosta

}

15:00

Saints Pagnano

8 - 9

Città di Sestu

}

14:30

Arzignano C5

1 - 1

Hellas Verona

}

16:00

Alto Vicentino

3 - 7

Lecco

}

16:00

Milano

2 - 2

Leonardo

}

15:30

8 - 2

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

14° Giornata – 22/01/2022

Saviatesta Mantova

6 - 2

Alto Vicentino

}

16:30

Leonardo

3 - 3

Arzignano C5

}

15:00

Hellas Verona

5 - 3

Elledì Fossano

}

19:00

Città di Sestu

2 - 0

Milano

}

16:00

Lecco

8 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:00

Aosta

1 - 2

}

15:00

13° Giornata – 15/01/2022

Aosta

1 - 2

Milano

}

19:00

Hellas Verona

5 - 1

Saints Pagnano

}

19:00

Lecco

4 - 5

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Leonardo

3 - 2

Città di Sestu

}

19:00

Saviatesta Mantova

4 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

1 - 8

}

21:00

12° Giornata – 08/01/2022

Alto Vicentino

10 - 2

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:00

Arzignano C5

2 - 4

Aosta

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

2 - 6

Saviatesta Mantova

}

15:00

Milano

2 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

1 - 5

Leonardo

}

15:30

5 - 1

Lecco

}

15:00

11° Giornata – 18/12/2021

Aosta

8 - 2

Saints Pagnano

}

15:00

Hellas Verona

2 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

15:00

Lecco

2 - 0

Arzignano C5

}

15:00

Saviatesta Mantova

3 - 3

Milano

}

16:30

Monastir Kosmoto

1 - 6

Elledì Fossano

}

17:30

Alto Vicentino

3 - 5

}

16:00

10° Giornata – 11/12/2021

Arzignano C5

3 - 2

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

2 - 6

Saviatesta Mantova

}

15:30

Leonardo

5 - 4

Aosta

}

15:30

Milano

5 - 2

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

4 - 1

Lecco

}

15:00

Elledì Fossano

3 - 2

}

20:00

9° Giornata – 04/12/2021

Alto Vicentino

3 - 3

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Aosta

2 - 2

Città di Sestu

}

15:00

Hellas Verona

3 - 1

Leonardo

}

19:00

Lecco

5 - 2

Milano

}

15:00

Saviatesta Mantova

6 - 6

Saints Pagnano

}

16:30

Monastir Kosmoto

0 - 7

Arzignano C5

}

20:00

8° Giornata – 27/11/2021

Arzignano C5

4 - 2

Elledì Fossano

}

16:00

Città di Sestu

6 - 3

Monastir Kosmoto

}

20:00

Hellas Verona

3 - 7

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Leonardo

2 - 4

Lecco

}

15:30

Milano

1 - 4

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

4 - 0

Alto Vicentino

}

15:00

7° Giornata – 20/11/2021

Alto Vicentino

5 - 4

Milano

}

16:00

Aosta

3 - 3

Hellas Verona

}

15:00

Lecco

5 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

15:00

Saviatesta Mantova

6 - 4

Leonardo

}

18:00

Monastir Kosmoto

6 - 9

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

5 - 2

Arzignano C5

}

15:00

6° Giornata – 13/11/2021

Aosta

3 - 6

Lecco

}

15:00

Hellas Verona

5 - 1

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:00

Leonardo

2 - 4

Alto Vicentino

}

16:00

Milano

1 - 2

Arzignano C5

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

1 - 6

Elledì Fossano

}

15:00

Città di Sestu

0 - 3

}

16:00

5° Giornata – 06/11/2021

Alto Vicentino

6 - 3

Città di Sestu

}

15:00

Elledì Fossano

4 - 3

Milano

}

15:00

Lecco

1 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

15:00

Saviatesta Mantova

8 - 1

Aosta

}

16:30

Monastir Kosmoto

1 - 5

Leonardo

}

16:00

2 - 2

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

4° Giornata – 30/10/2021

Aosta

5 - 2

Alto Vicentino

}

15:00

Città di Sestu

2 - 5

Arzignano C5

}

18:00

Leonardo

4 - 4

Elledì Fossano

}

18:00

Saviatesta Mantova

4 - 0

Monastir Kosmoto

}

15:30

Saints Pagnano

1 - 3

Milano

}

15:00

Hellas Verona

0 - 5

}

13:00

3° Giornata – 23/10/2021

Alto Vicentino

3 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

17:00

Arzignano C5

1 - 3

Saints Pagnano

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

6 - 0

Città di Sestu

}

14:00

Lecco

2 - 4

Saviatesta Mantova

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

1 - 5

Aosta

}

16:00

1 - 1

Leonardo

}

16:00

2° Giornata – 16/10/21

Aosta

1 - 2

Elledì Fossano

}

15:00

Città di Sestu

1 - 6

Saints Pagnano

}

18:30

Hellas Verona

5 - 1

Arzignano C5

}

16:00

Lecco

8 - 4

Alto Vicentino

}

15:00

Leonardo

5 - 3

Milano

}

16:00

Saviatesta Mantova

5 - 3

}

16:30

1° Giornata – 09/10/21

Alto Vicentino

1 - 4

Saviatesta Mantova

}

17:00

Arzignano C5

2 - 2

Leonardo

}

16:00

Elledì Fossano

1 - 2

Hellas Verona

}

15:00

Milano

2 - 2

Città di Sestu

}

16:00

Monastir Kosmoto

2 - 6

Lecco

}

16:00

6 - 0

Aosta

}

17:30